ALPI-CHAMPSAUR 2007     Champsaur Evénement :: 16 décembre 2007
Etat de résultats
Pl.DosNom-prénomClub-VilleSxCatTempsEcartPar cat.
Parcours B (9)
160AXMON Oscar / GUSTAFSSON BjörnCAF NiceMS02h26'0502h26'051° S
264BEAUME Claudine / BEAUME RolandCOS DévoluyV02h32'29à 6'241° V
367MONTEGANI Eric / MONTEGANI LéoFFME MorzineMS02h44'40à 18'352° S
461GAUTHIER Dominique / BLANCHIN HervéMV02h47'51à 21'462° V
562BROCHE Lionel / GIRAUD SergeCAF Buëch-DévoluyMV03h11'27à 45'223° V
668GIGNOUX Olivier/RANCON Marie-ThérèseCAF DSAV03h57'38à 1h31'334° V
766DELETRAZ Arnaud / BARBIER DamienME05h21'26à 2h55'211° E
863TAVAN Maxime / CHEBANCE MickaëlME05h21'32à 2h55'272° E
Parcours B' (37)
1247CHEVALIER StéphaneCAF BriançonMV01h36'5501h36'551° V
2251CADEAU-BELLIARD SébastienCAF IsèreMS01h45'24à 8'291° S
3224NOBILE PascalCAF IsèreMS01h50'36à 13'412° S
4206BRACEY JonLa ChamoniardeMS01h51'06à 14'113° S
5221GIRAUD-TELME YvanCAF GapMS01h52'01à 15'064° S
6226PELLEGRIN BrunoCAF GapMS01h54'13à 17'185° S
7237BROTTET JulienTeam Isère MontagneMS01h58'48à 21'536° S
8252JOURDAIN AndréCAF IsèreMV02h06'04à 29'092° V
9238BERNARD NicolasTeam Isère MontagneMS02h06'35à 29'407° S
10202EBRARD JonathanCAF GapME02h08'43à 31'481° E
11253JACQUEMOUD DanielCAF Buëch-DévoluyMV02h08'45à 31'503° V
12208PETIT BertrandCAF DSAMS02h11'25à 34'308° S
13250BONFORT OlivierCAF GuillestreMV02h12'45à 35'504° V
14215ARNAUD SylvainMontagnes de l'OisansMS02h13'11à 36'169° S
15235DANIEL ÉricMV02h16'06à 39'115° V
16254BOULOT MarcMontagnes de l'OisansMS02h16'21à 39'2610° S
17245BEAUD Jean-SébastienCAF GapME02h25'14à 48'192° E
18239BOUILLOT LydiaTeam Isère MontagneFE02h25'45à 48'503° E
19228BARON IsabelleCAF GapFV02h29'01à 52'066° V
20236FREZARD BenoitTeam Isère MontagneMS02h33'39à 56'4411° S
21219SABIN ChristopheCAF AlbertvilleMS02h33'44à 56'4912° S
22223BERTUCCELI PatrickCAF MarseilleMV02h33'46à 56'517° V
23203LANVERS Jean-FrançoisSki Club AvoriazMV02h34'49à 57'548° V
24232VIDAL BenjaminCAF GapME02h38'02à 1h01'074° E
25218GARNIER Jean-MichelCAF EmbrunMV02h39'15à 1h02'209° V
26248DUSSERRE-BRESSON AlbanME02h42'39à 1h05'445° E
27201EBRARD GhislaineFV02h43'13à 1h06'1810° V
28256GARCIA Jean-FrançoisCAF GapMV02h48'20à 1h11'2511° V
29220LESEC LaurentECIMS02h48'53à 1h11'5813° S
30255GIMBERT DanielCAF GapMV02h52'59à 1h16'0412° V
31217VERGNEAU MalorieCAF MoutiersFS02h57'53à 1h20'5814° S
32243ARIEY ChristianCAF MarseilleMS03h06'47à 1h29'5215° S
33249OSTORERO JeanCAF GapMV03h08'45à 1h31'5013° V
34244SOUKIASSIAN MarcCAF MarseilleMV03h12'10à 1h35'1514° V
35225ROBIN MireilleCAF GapFS03h40'55à 2h04'0016° S
36231DOMERGUE CatherineCAF GapFV04h13'03à 2h36'0815° V
37258ASTIGARRAGA AnneCAF GapFV04h13'04à 2h36'0916° V
Parcours B" (11)
1240LEGER MaximeTeam Isère MontagneMJ01h58'5001h58'501° J
2241CAMUS ThéoTeam Isère MontagneMJ01h58'55à 0'052° J
3213GARCIA ThierryTeam Hautes-AlpesMJ02h01'20à 2'303° J
4212PHILIPP RomainTeam Hautes-AlpesMC02h02'33à 3'431° C
5210JACQUEMOUD MathéoTeam Hautes-AlpesMC02h09'19à 10'292° C
6209FERRAN LéonieFFME 04FC02h10'15à 11'253° C
7257CLAUSIER MaëlCAF GapMC02h19'58à 21'084° C
8242LAMOTHE RobinTeam Isère MontagneMJ02h37'07à 38'174° J
9234ANTOINE AlexisMC02h42'06à 43'165° C
10246HERAND PierreCAF Haute ProvenceMC02h48'31à 49'416° C
11216BUCHY BenjaminCAF Grenoble-OisansMJ05h21'14à 3h22'245° J

Classement réalisé avec C l a s c y c l e